Big Church Made Small

Les groupes de maison

autour de vous

Johanna FRÉDÉRIC

Montluçon - 03
Mardi 19H00
06-59-28-68-79

Dominique SABY

Le Compas-23
Mercredi 19H00
06-21-33-97-33

Nisette MODESTINE

Le Plessis Belleville - 60
Mardi 19H30
06-15-71-02-10

Rejane BADE

Nanteuil les Haudoin - 60
Mardi 18H30
06-29-30-62-38

Anael & Indra LAPORAL

Sacy le Grand - 60
Mardi 19H30
07-60-26-78-45

Jessie VINCENT SULLY

Château Thierry - 02
Mardi 19H00
06 08 13 67 42

Adèle MATECKA

Paris -9ème
Mardi19H00
01-48-78-23-37

Mylène OCTUVON-BAZILE

Paris -18ème
Mardi 19H30
06-19-87-80-50

Christelle LAFONT

Paris - 17ème
Mardi 21H00
06-64-93-22-00

Elizabeth SCHWEITZER

Paris - 16 ème
Mardi 19H00
06-77-11-18-98

Sonia DELYON

Paris - 14ème
Mardi 19H30
06-09-97-58-22

Agnès CHELET

Paris- 15ème
Mardi 19H30
06-63-42-13-02

Virginie GOMES

Nanteuil les Meaux - 77
Mardi 19H30
06-82-46-87-19

Nadia GOB

Lagny Sur Marne - 77
Mardi 19H00
06-63-93-37-41

Marielle MONZA

Lognes - 77
Mercredi 18H30
06-67-99-14-06

Larry NKONU

Melun-77
Mardi 19H00
06-01-14-01-08

Gitane RIBÉMONT

Pontault Combaut - 77
Mardi 19H30
06-50-74-31-05

Bruno DIAKIESE

Combs La Ville - 77
Mardi19H30
06-56-66-11-70

Léonie ÉLENGA

Poissy-78
Mercredi19H00
06-27-81-86-15

Carole MPANDY-PONGUI

Achères-78
Mardi 19H00
07-62-81-93-65

Rodrigue MPANDY-PONGUI

Achères-78
Mardi19H00
06-27-96-57-58

David RAZANAMAPISA

Le Pecq-78
Mardi 20H00
06-06-81-64-40

Angelique LUSA

Mongeron-91
Mardi 19H00
06-18-52-03-29

Anne Joséphine THONI

Evry - 91
Mercredi 20H00
06-59-15-70-98

Nadine MAYETI-MVUAMA

Bures-sur-Yvette - 91
Mardi 19H00
06-21-91-43-26

Juliette VINDEX

Saint-Genevièvre-des-Bois-91
Mardi 19H00
06-71-80-89-88

Francoise NGONDA

Villebon sur Yvette - 91
Mardi 19H00
06-69-44-51-91

Sonia COTOR

Boulogne-92
Mardi 20H00
06-26-19-26-24

Ange BADIA

Chateney - Malabry - 92
Mardi 19H00
06-83-90-19-91

Brigitte MUBAMA

Chateney-Malabry-92
Mardi 19H00
06-21-75-47-18

Paulette NIVOR

Chaville -92
Mercredi 19H30
06-70-79-70-49

Esther ÉPÉE

Colombes - 92
Mardi 19H00
06-63-00-24-66

Anjo DIKIZEKO

Colombes-92
Mardi 19H00
07-77-04-91-55

Sandra VINOT

Courvevoie - 92
Mardi 19H00
06-41-59-65-63

Bernadette LUVUALU

Nanterre-92
Mardi 19H30
07-50-32-40-12

Coiyé TAVARES

Rueil - Malmaison - 92
Mardi 19H00
06-60-49-09-49

Guillain ZOLA

Aubervilliers-93
Mardi 19H30
06-09-12-95-47

Dolmae WRIGHT NGOGANG

Aubervilliers-93
Mercredi 19H
09-50-18-33-73

Flore Zelia MBUYA

Aulnay - 93
Mercredi 18H30
06-14-65-72-31

Charlotte LAU DISSEMBA

Bagnolet - 93
Mercredi 19H30
01-43-62-98-50

Philippe KOUBEMBA

Bagnolet - 93
Mardi 19H00
06-26-32-78-51

Stéphanie FONLEBECK

Bobigny-93
Mardi 19H
06-24-95-11-45

Erancile BLANC

Drancy-93
Mardi 19H30
06-08-95-94-86

Julie DERUEL

Dugny-93
Mardi 19H
06-51-89-40-82

Yollande FERGA

La Courneuve -93
Mardi 19H30
06-81-67-29-62

Rosita SÉVERIEN

La Courneuve-93
Mardi 19H00
06-87-50-82-19

Henriette NDONGO

La Courneuve-93
Mardi 19H30
06-83-40-71-61

Éléonore ZOHOU

La Courneuve-93
Mercredi 19H30
06-66-15-26-79

Opoh HORTENSE

Le Blanc-Mesnil - 93
Mercredi 19H30
06-72-62-22-25

Suzanne MILEBET

Livry Gargan - 93
Mardi 19H
06-13-39-15-51

Dina VIOMESNIL

Chelles - 77
Mardi 19H00
06-64-11-51-09

Cédric BEMBA

Pantin - 93
Mardi 19H30
06-09-47-22-39

Marie Celianie BENOIT

Pierrefitte-sur-Seine - 93
Mardi 19H00
06-66-17-62-18

Charly CORNEILLE

Rosny Sous Bois-93
Mardi 19H00
06-77-54-03-99

Edouard MALESO

Saint- Denis - 93
Mercredi 18H30
06-12-68-46-38

Huguette ADOU

Saint-Denis-93
Mardi 19H00
06-67-10-77-83

Armel MÉSINEL

Sevran - 93
Mercredi 19H00
06-60-53-17-41

Kéota DENGMANARA

Villepinte - 93
Mardi 19H00
06-67-27-30-70

Pecho NDUNGIDI

Alfortville - 94
Mardi 19H30
06-34-59-94-83

Germain FERGA

Arcueil-94
Mardi 20H00
06-29-69-87-32

Francoise ZEEVAKUMAR

Bonneuil-sur-Marne-94
Mardi 19H00
06-95-47-12-18

Nadia LEXIME

Champigny-sur-Marne - 94
Mardi 19H15
06-26-05-41-65

Marie-Josée PAM

Chevilly-Larue - 94
Mardi 19H30
06-79-66-54-50

Cécile SHANA

Fresnes-94
mardi 18H30
06-29-93-50-96

Stéphanie LUPETU-BABENDE

Ivry-sur-Seine-94
Mardi 19H30
07-62-72-91-00

Tatiana & Steve CAPET

Rungis-94
Mercredi 19H30
06-29-02-15-26

Christophe PICOT

Vincennes- 94
Mardi 19H00
06-63-16-70-71

Madeleine NGO MATAT

Argenteuil-95
Mardi 19H30
06-65-70-26-55

Constant & Aimée KASSA

Champagne-sur Oise-95
Mardi 19H00
06-71-71-06-72

Colette LANDO

Deuil-La-Barre-95
Mercredi 20H00
06-50-26-31-14

Grégory TANNEAU

Ermont-95
Mardi 20H00
06-16-26-06-36

Josette VIVANZ

Garges-lès-Gonesse-95
Mercredi 19H00
07-68-05-88-50

Jean-Albert NDONGALA

Garges-lès-Gonesses-95
Mardi 19H00
06-89-46-70-93

Béthel AGUDZE

Gonesse-95
Mardi 19H30
06-75-26-77-25

Victoire LOZA

Gonesse-95
Mardi 18H30
07-85-69-14-13

Jean & Anne MASSALA

Le Thillay - 95
Mardi 19H30
07-69-40-58-93

Georgette BADJINA

Sannois-95
Mardi 19H
06-73-57-92-27

Yolaine BALAY

Sarcelle-95
Mardi 19H30
06-52-34-26-71

Lydia DABO

Soisy sous Montmorency - 95
Mardis à 18h30
06-41-92-33-88

Gwajomika GUEHEO

Taverny - 95
Mardi 19H00
06-24-28-29-27

Claudia MUKENDI

BREUILLET-91
MERCREDI 19H00 07-51-46-31-51

Julie MUSAU MUKENDI

BREUILLET 91
MERCREDI 19H00 06-67-01-90-11

Hervé & Sandra LAFINE

SACY-LE-GRAND 60
MERCREDI 19H00
06-17-54-22-27

Katia MALEMO

CONFLANS 78
MERCREDI 18H00 06-24-29-51-06

Rinah MILAVONJI

DRANCY 93
MARDI 19H00
07-66-02-52-99

Noëlle ONEY

78-ANDRESY
MARDI 19H00
06 59 07 16 17

Jean PIERRE COTOR

93-VILLEPINTE
MARDI 19H30
07-89-79-48-28

Florence LARGILLIERE

60 SAINT-LEU-D'ESSERENT
MARDI 13H30
06 87 48 55 77

Guilaine JEAN-BAPTISTE

Paris 17ème
MARDI 19H
06 27 54 45 51

Claudine HYACINTHE

Paris 18 ème
MARDI 19H
06 18 84 91 05